Paulina Pavez
Paulina Pavez

Diseñadora / Equipo Nodo

press to zoom
Karla Villaroel
Karla Villaroel

Directora de Proyecto / Equipo Nodo

press to zoom
Jessica Alvarez
Jessica Alvarez

Tejedora / Panguipulli

press to zoom
Nancy Chandao
Nancy Chandao

Tejedora / Panguipulli

press to zoom
Victoria Reyes
Victoria Reyes

Tejedora, Hilandera / Futrono

press to zoom
Teotista Lopez
Teotista Lopez

Tejedora, Hilandera / Isla del Rey

press to zoom
Isabel Moreno
Isabel Moreno

Tejedora / Paillaco

press to zoom
Nelly Garces
Nelly Garces

Tejedora / Valdivia

press to zoom
Magdalena Navarrete
Magdalena Navarrete

Tejedora, Hilandera / Panguipulli

press to zoom
Liliana Sanhueza
Liliana Sanhueza

Tejedora / Panguipulli

press to zoom
María Soledad Casanova
María Soledad Casanova

Tejedora / Paillaco

press to zoom
María Millapan
María Millapan

Tejedora / Panguipulli

press to zoom
Eva Patiño
Eva Patiño

Tejedora / Los Lagos

press to zoom
Luis Clasing
Luis Clasing

Equipo Nodo

press to zoom
Cristina Figueroa
Cristina Figueroa

Tejedora / Valdivia

press to zoom
Silvia Mesa
Silvia Mesa

Tejedora / Isla del Rey

press to zoom
Lorena Pineda
Lorena Pineda

Tejedora / San José de la Mariquina

press to zoom
Yanet Fuentealba
Yanet Fuentealba

Tejedora / Paillaco

press to zoom
Maria Ines Mondaca
Maria Ines Mondaca

Tejedora / Paillaco

press to zoom
Glenda Barahona
Glenda Barahona

Tejedora / Panguipulli

press to zoom
Alejandra Fuenzalida
Alejandra Fuenzalida

Diseñadora / Equipo Nodo

press to zoom
Maria Luisa Klagges
Maria Luisa Klagges

Tejedora / Paillaco

press to zoom
Ema Rivas
Ema Rivas

Tejedora / Luma

press to zoom
Bella Castillo
Bella Castillo

Tejedora / Luma

press to zoom
Maria Figueroa
Maria Figueroa

Hilandera / Panguipulli

press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
press to zoom
1/1

Productores Ganaderos: Sylvia  Coto • Oscar Brugink • Sonia Cheuquepan • Marcelo Ignacio Farias • David Elias Mesas • Bernardo Alex Yañez • Hector Ariel Sandalla • Jose Emiliano Santander • Maria Eugenia Schilling • Rosa Elena Spuler • Gustavo Alejandro Weinberg • Francisco Alex Punoñanco • Oscar Cifuentes • Benjamin Octavio Sandoval  • María Paz Nuñez • Rosa Del Carmen Bello • Alex Mondaca •  Leopoldo Lopetegui • Jorge E. Navarrete  • Rosalba Erica Vasquez • Laura Elena Santana • Roberto Ariel Perez De Arce • Benjamin Errazuriz • Juan Marcos Vidal • Carmen Eliana Muñoz • José Emilio Peña  

Tejedoras:  Agrupación Lanart (Lienlaf Rodriguez Marcelina) • Margarita Elena Llinquiman • María Rosalía Collinahuel • Agrupación Lalin  Kuwü • Asociación De Artesanas Lanatura • Eliana Isabel Reyes • Agustina Lienlaf Rodriguez • Agrupación Mi Taller • Gladis Quilapan • Transita Eva Necufilo

 

Hilanderas: Yolanda Ester Lienlaf • Claudia Elizabeth Lienlaf • Adalinda Rodrigues